Canadian Professional Immigration Services, Inc.- Canadian Professional Frequently Ask Questions | Canadian Professional | Canadian Professional Philippines | Immigration Consultant Philippines | Canadian Immigration Philippines | Federal Skilled Worker | Arranged Employment Opinion | New Found Love | Family Sponsorship | Same Sex Immigration | Provincial Nominee Program
Home > Frequently Asked Questions

Search Knowledgebase
 

Jump to Category
 

FAQ(s) found under  Frequently Asked Questions Showing 1 Of 20 Next

1. How much is the financial requirements?
Last Update : 2011-10-21 

 Printer Version

  Tell A Friend

  Email Link To Me

Applicants must show that they have sufficient proof of funds requirement support themselves and their dependants after arrival in Canada.



Related FAQs In This Category
• 15. How to qualify under the PNP program?
• 14. Is IELTS required for the PNP program?

Submit Questions / Post Inquiries
If your question have not been answered, or if you would like to send us an inquiry, please click here